2017-18 Mount Union Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Cortni Arp full bio Cortni Arp Fr. Copley / Copley
Megan Bailey full bio Megan Bailey Fr. Alliance / Alliance
Anna Bartlett full bio Anna Bartlett So. Tallmadge / Tallmadge
Colleen Bentler full bio Colleen Bentler Sr. North Canton / Hoover
Toni Beuck full bio Toni Beuck Jr. Cleveland / Villa Anglea-St. Joseph
Tori Blandine full bio Tori Blandine Fr. Newton Falls / Newton Falls
Francesca Bowman full bio Francesca Bowman Fr. Garrettsville / Garfield
Emmalee Carver full bio Emmalee Carver Jr. Minerva / Minerva
Sara Chaszeyka full bio Sara Chaszeyka Fr. New Middletown / Springfield Local
Caitlynn Connor full bio Caitlynn Connor So. Poland / Boardman
Dana Crofoot full bio Dana Crofoot Sr. Perry / Perry
Natalie Crow full bio Natalie Crow Sr. Stow / Stow
Quinn Crowe full bio Quinn Crowe So. New Springfield / Springfield Local
Allison Dixon full bio Allison Dixon Fr. Sarahville / Shenandoah
Steph Donley full bio Steph Donley Sr. Carrollton / Carrollton
Katie Durisin full bio Katie Durisin So. Painesville / Riverside
Imani Elkins full bio Imani Elkins Fr. Fremont / Fremont Ross
Brittany Emery full bio Brittany Emery Fr. Mogadore / Mogadore
Danielle Ester full bio Danielle Ester Fr. Copley / Copley
Hannah Ferguson full bio Hannah Ferguson Jr. Westerville / Westerville North
Aubrey Fruchey full bio Aubrey Fruchey Sr. Columbus Grove / Columbus Grove
Katie Goedecke full bio Katie Goedecke Sr. Cuyahoga Falls / Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary
Ande Green full bio Ande Green So. Alliance / Alliance
Lindsay Gundlah full bio Lindsay Gundlah Fr. Strongsville / Strongsville
Morgan Hambrick full bio Morgan Hambrick Sr. Boardman / Boardman
Marissa Harbath full bio Marissa Harbath Sr. Richfield / Revere
Emily Henson full bio Emily Henson Jr. Hamilton / Badin
Aamirah Howard full bio Aamirah Howard So. Akron / Woodridge
Daijana Johnson full bio Daijana Johnson So. Alliance / Alliance
Maria Johnson full bio Maria Johnson Fr. Zanesville / John Glenn
Hannah Kahn full bio Hannah Kahn So. Beachwood / Beachwood
Sydney Keefer full bio Sydney Keefer Fr. Atwater / Waterloo
Emily Keller full bio Emily Keller So. Aurora / Aurora
Grace Latham full bio Grace Latham Sr. Lakewood / Lakewood
Megan Loetz full bio Megan Loetz Sr. Chardon / Chardon
Syndra Mahavixay full bio Syndra Mahavixay Fr. Orrville / Orrville
Katie Manzuk full bio Katie Manzuk Fr. Parma / Valley Forge
Sarah Mason full bio Sarah Mason So. Alliance / Marlington
Brittany McCauley full bio Brittany McCauley Fr. Mansfield / Ontario
Tess McConkey full bio Tess McConkey Fr. Cambridge / Cambridge
Bridget McGuire full bio Bridget McGuire So. Cleveland / St. Joseph Academy
Hailey Miller full bio Hailey Miller Fr. Louisville / Louisville
Taylor Mitchell full bio Taylor Mitchell So. Avon / Avon
Destanee O'Neil full bio Destanee O'Neil So. Beloit / West Branch
Carmen Phillips full bio Carmen Phillips Sr. Lisbon / David Anderson
Bethany Porter full bio Bethany Porter Jr. Medina / Highland
Kanemah Rambi full bio Kanemah Rambi Fr. Kenosha, Wis. / Bradford
Hannah Reigle full bio Hannah Reigle Jr. Madison / Madison
Hilary Reigle full bio Hilary Reigle Jr. Madison / Madison
Rachel Richenberg full bio Rachel Richenberg So. Webster, N.Y. / Canandaigua Academy
Nicole Rinaldi full bio Nicole Rinaldi Sr. Tallmadge / Tallmadge
Emily Schutt full bio Emily Schutt Fr. Painesville / Riverside
Lauren Stewart full bio Lauren Stewart Fr. Uhrichsville / Claymont
Sabrina Stocker full bio Sabrina Stocker Fr. Madison / Madison
Lindsay Thut full bio Lindsay Thut So. Aurora / Crestwood
Leah Tokarsky full bio Leah Tokarsky So. Olmstead Falls / Berea-Midpark
Katie Vance full bio Katie Vance Sr. Norwayne / Norwayne
Isabella Wagner full bio Isabella Wagner So. Mantua / Crestwood
Calista Waters full bio Calista Waters Fr. Beloit / West Branch
Katherine Wilson full bio Katherine Wilson Fr. Findlay / Findlay
Natalie Winters full bio Natalie Winters Sr. Stow / Stow-Munroe Falls