Raiders Schedule

Fri Aug 30
6:30 p.m.
at Quaker Open
@ Wilmington Ohio Wilmington, Ohio
Fri Aug 30
6:30 p.m.
at Quaker Open
@ Wilmington, Ohio Wilmington, Ohio
Fri Aug 30
4:00 PM
vs. Wooster
Mount Union Invitational HOME
Fri Aug 30
8:00 PM
vs. Brockport St. (N.Y.)
Mount Union Invitational HOME
Sat Aug 31
at Gatorade Intercollegiate
@ Zoar Village G.C. - Zoar, Ohio Zoar Village G.C. - Zoar, Ohio
Sat Aug 31
at Baldwin Wallace Fall Invite
@ Mallard Creek G.C. - Columbia Station, Ohio Mallard Creek G.C. - Columbia Station, Ohio
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM
vs. Mt. Vernon Naz.
Mount Union Invitational HOME
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
vs. Earlham (Ind.)
Mount Union Invitational HOME
Sat Aug 31
4:00 PM
vs. Wittenberg
Mount Union Kickoff Classic
Sat Aug 31
7:00 PM
vs. Wooster
HOME
Sun Sep 01
at Gatorade Intercollegiate
@ Zoar Village G.C. - Zoar, Ohio Zoar Village G.C. - Zoar, Ohio
Sun Sep 01
at Baldwin Wallace Fall Invite
@ Mallard Creek G.C. - Columbia Station, Ohio Mallard Creek G.C. - Columbia Station, Ohio
Sun Sep 01
4:00 PM
vs. Allegheny (Pa.)
Mount Union Kickoff Classic
Mon Sep 02
1:00 PM
at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland, Ohio
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
at Hiram
Hiram, Ohio
Fri Sep 06
at Malone Invitational
@ Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio
Fri Sep 06
1:00 PM
vs. Oswego
@ Fredonia, N.Y. Fredonia State (N.Y.) Tournament
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM
vs. Fredonia State (N.Y.)
@ Erie, Pa. -- Penn St.-Behrend Tournament
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
vs. Bethany (W.Va.)
@ Erie, Pa. -- Penn St.-Behrend Tournament
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM
at Carnegie Mellon (Pa.)
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Sep 07
10:45 a.m.
at Knight Invite
@ Grand Rapids, Mich Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Sep 07
10:45 a.m.
at Knight Invite
@ Grand Rapids, Mich Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Sep 07
at Malone Invitational
@ Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
at Penn St.-Behrend
Behrend Invitational Erie, Pa.
Sat Sep 07
12:30 PM
at Fredonia State (N.Y.)
Fredonia, N.Y.
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
vs. Westminster (Pa.)
@ Erie, Pa. -- Penn St.-Behrend Tournament
Sat Sep 07
7:00 PM
at Rose-Hulman (Ind.)
Terre Haute, Ind.
Sun Sep 08
at Mount Union Fall Invitational
@ Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland, Ohio
Wed Sep 11
7:30 PM
at Hiram
Hiram, Ohio
Wed Sep 11
7:30 PM
at Penn St.-Behrend
Erie, Pa.
Fri Sep 13
4:00 PM
vs. Allegheny (Pa.)
Fri Sep 13
6:00 PM
vs. Washington and Jefferson (Pa.)
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. Carnegie Mellon Invite
Fri Sep 13
8:00 PM
vs. Hope (Mich.)
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. / Carnegie Mellon Invite
Sat Sep 14
at Rumble on the River (27 holes)
@ River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat Sep 14
at John Carroll Fall Invite
@ Hudson C.C. - Hudson, Ohio Hudson C.C. - Hudson, Ohio
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
vs. Scranton (Pa.)
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. / Carnegie Mellon Invite
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 14
7:00 PM
vs. Defiance
HOME
Sun Sep 15
at John Carroll Fall Invite
@ Hudson C.C. - Hudson, Ohio Hudson C.C. - Hudson, Ohio
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
vs. Centre (Ky.)
HOME
Mon Sep 16
10:00 am
at JCU Coach John DiCillo Tourney
@ Shaker Heights C.C. - Shaker Heights, Ohio Shaker Heights C.C. - Shaker Heights, Ohio
Wed Sep 18
4:00 PM
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
at Geneva (Pa.)
Beaver Falls, Pa.
Wed Sep 18
7:30 PM
at Chatham (Pa.)
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Sep 20
8:00 PM
vs. Clarkson (N.Y.)
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sat Sep 21
at Mount Union Fall Invite
@ Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
vs. Mary Washington (Va.)
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sat Sep 21
1:30 PM
vs. Baldwin Wallace
HOME
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
vs. DeSales (Pa.)
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM
vs. Denison
HOME
Sun Sep 22
at Mount Union Fall Invite
@ Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio
Tue Sep 24
7:30 PM
at Hiram
Hiram, Ohio
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
HOME
Fri Sep 27
3:30 PM
vs. Franciscan
Sat Sep 28
1:00 p.m.
at All-Ohio Championships
@ Cedarville, Ohio Cedarville, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
1:00 p.m.
at All-Ohio Championships
@ Cedarville, Ohio Cedarville, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
at OAC Fall Preview
@ River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
1:30 PM
at John Carroll
University Heights, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
vs. Transylvania (Ky.)
@ Westerville, OH
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
vs. Carnegie Mellon (Pa.)
@ Westerville, Ohio
Sun Sep 29
at Baldwin Wallace Fall Invite
@ Pine Hills G.C. - Hinkley, Ohio Pine Hills G.C. - Hinkley, Ohio
Sun Sep 29
at OAC Fall Preview
@ River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
at Grove City (Pa.)
Grove City, Pa.
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM
at Otterbein
Westerville, Ohio
Sat Oct 05
11:00 a.m.
at Pre-National Meet
@ Louisville, Ky. Louisville, Ky.
Sat Oct 05
11:00 a.m.
at Pre-National Meet
@ Louisville, Ky. Louisville, Ky.
Sat Oct 05
at OAC Fall Preview
@ River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat Oct 05
1:30 PM
vs. Otterbein
HOME
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
at Otterbein
Westerville, Ohio
Sat Oct 05
7:00 PM
vs. Otterbein
HOME
Sun Oct 06
at OAC Fall Preview
@ River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
vs. John Carroll
HOME
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
vs. John Carroll
HOME
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
at John Carroll
University Heights, Ohio
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
vs. Wilmington
HOME
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
vs. Wilmington
HOME
Sat Oct 12
1:30 PM
at Wilmington
Wilmington, Ohio
Sat Oct 12
2:30 PM
vs. Wittenberg
HOME
Sat Oct 12
7:00 PM
at Wilmington
Wilmington, Ohio
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
at Muskingum
New Concord, Ohio
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Muskingum
New Concord, Ohio
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
vs. Muskingum
HOME
Fri Oct 18
6:00 P.M.
Mount Union
at Malone
Canton, Ohio
Fri Oct 18
6:00 P.M.
Mount Union
at Malone
Canton, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
11:00 a.m.
at Inter-Regional Rumble
@ Oberlin, Ohio Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
11:00 a.m.
at Inter-Regional Rumble
@ Oberlin, Ohio Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
1:00 P.M.
Hiram
vs. Mount Union
HOME
Sat Oct 19
1:00 P.M.
Hiram
vs. Mount Union
HOME
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Capital
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Capital
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
vs. Capital
HOME - Homecoming
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM
vs. Capital
HOME
Mon Oct 21
at Phipps Memorial
Glenmoor C.C. - Canton, Ohio
Mon Oct 21
at Phipps Memorial
@ Glenmoor C.C - Canton, Ohio Glenmoor C.C - Canton, Ohio
composite calendar

Graphic Slider