The view requested (3) is not available
The view requested (3) is not available
Fri Nov 08
Final
vs. Albion (Mich.) W, 71-52
HOME
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Carnegie Mellon (Pa.) W, 94-72
HOME
Sat Nov 23
Final
at Adrian (Mich.) L, 80-77
Adrian, Mich.
Sun Nov 24
Final
at Trine (Ind.) L, 80-78
Angola, Ind.
Wed Nov 27
Final
at Wooster W, 81-67
Wooster, Ohio
Wed Dec 04
Final
at John Carroll W, 96-79
University Heights, Ohio
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Ohio Northern W, 81-60
HOME
Sat Dec 14
Final
vs. Wilmington W, 84-74
HOME
Sat Dec 28
Final
vs. Alfred (N.Y.) W, 84-66
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. - ICI Center
Sun Dec 29
Final
vs. Union (N.Y.) W, 78-65
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. - ICI Center
Sat Jan 04
Final
at Heidelberg L, 68-67
Tiffin,Ohio
Wed Jan 08
Final
at Baldwin Wallace W, 82-75
Berea, Ohio
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. Capital W, 78-58
HOME
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Muskingum W, 105-86
New Concord, Ohio
Sat Jan 18
Final
at Otterbein W, 79-67
Westerville, Ohio
Wed Jan 22
Final
vs. Marietta W, 107-70
HOME
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Wilmington W, 92-84
Alumni Day Wilmington, Ohio
Wed Jan 29
Final
vs. John Carroll W, 88-85
HOME
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Ohio Northern W, 75-63
Ada, Ohio
Wed Feb 05
Final
vs. Muskingum W, 85-63
HOME
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Otterbein W, 99-72
HOME
Wed Feb 12
Final
at Marietta W, 81-67
Marietta, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Heidelberg W, 93-80
HOME
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs. Baldwin Wallace W, 83-73
HOME
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Capital W, 82-67
Columbus, Ohio
Tue Feb 25
Final
vs. Otterbein W, 75-57
OAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
Thu Feb 27
Final
vs. Heidelberg W, 97-66
OAC Tournament - Semifinal
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. John Carroll W, 85-74
OAC Tournament - Final
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. Cairn W, 107-76
NCAA Tournament First Round
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 90-77
NCAA Tournament Second Round
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
vs. Wittenberg
NCAA Tournament Third Round
Fri Nov 06
TBA
at Albion (Mich.)
Albion, Mich.
Tue Nov 10
TBA
at St. Vincent (Pa.)
Latrobe, Pa.
Fri Nov 20
7:00 PM
vs. Adrian (Mich.)
HOME
Sat Nov 21
3:00 PM
vs. Trine (Ind.)
HOME
Wed Nov 25
7:00 PM
vs. Wooster
HOME
Sat Dec 05
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmington
HOME
Wed Dec 09
7:00 PM
at John Carroll
University Heights, Ohio
Sat Dec 12
2:00 PM
vs. Ohio Northern
HOME
Sat Dec 19
2:00 PM
at Heidelberg
Tiffin,Ohio
Mon Dec 28
7:00 PM
vs. Geneva (Pa.)
HOME
Wed Dec 30
7:00 PM
vs. Lycoming (Pa.)
HOME
Wed Jan 06
7:00 PM
vs. Baldwin Wallace
HOME
Sat Jan 09
2:00 PM
vs. Otterbein
HOME
Wed Jan 13
7:00 PM
at Marietta
Marietta, Ohio
Sat Jan 16
2:00 PM
at Capital
Columbus, Ohio
Wed Jan 20
7:00 PM
vs. Muskingum
HOME
Sat Jan 23
2:00 PM
at Ohio Northern
HOME
Wed Jan 27
7:00 PM
vs. John Carroll
HOME
Sat Jan 30
3:00 PM
at Wilmington
Wilmington, Ohio
Wed Feb 03
7:00 PM
vs. Marietta
HOME
Sat Feb 06
2:00 PM
vs. Capital
HOME
Wed Feb 10
7:00 PM
at Muskingum
New Concord, Ohio
Sat Feb 13
2:00 PM
vs. Heidelberg
HOME
Wed Feb 17
7:00 PM
at Baldwin Wallace
Berea, Ohio
Sat Feb 20
2:00 PM
at Otterbein
Westerville, Ohio