Women's Swimming & Diving

Licensed to College of Wooster    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/16/2019 04:16 PM
             2019 Mount Union & Thomas More @ Wooster - 11/16/2019             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:51.71    1:52.54  
     1) Langer, Hannah J 20             2) Likins, Molly G 19             
     3) Bowers, Anne C 21               4) Brown, Brooke A 21             
       29.45    30.40    27.48    25.21                                    
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:55.79    1:54.53  
     1) Chen, Mia A 19                  2) Whitman, Madison L 21          
     3) Likins, Heidi M 20              4) Murphy, Kate J 20              
       29.40    31.57    27.36    26.20                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                        1:58.75   x1:59.12  
     1) Kim, Min 19                     2) Massanari-Thatcher, Veda C 18  
     3) Maag, Carol 18                  4) Gross, Megan E 22              
       29.99    34.45    28.18    26.50                                    
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:56.85    2:00.94  
     1) Collins, Lindsey E 20           2) Stajcar, Lauren M 21           
     3) Incristi, Aurelia R 19          4) Ellesin, Nichol N 18           
       30.85    34.32    28.98    26.79                                    
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 2:02.22    2:01.29  
     1) Schuller, Lexi K 18             2) Saultz, Annabelle M 18         
     3) Pichola, Elise R 21             4) Drager, Erika L 19             
       31.58    35.25    28.13    26.33                                    
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                 2:05.00         DQ  
     1) Witschey, Stacy I 19            2) Spann, Marcy L 21              
     3) Costanzo, Emily N 18            4) Moran, Tori A 19               
       32.73    36.92    30.83    27.74                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:38.57    1:39.15  
     1) Marshall, Charles J 18          2) Dye, Nick D 20                 
     3) Currey, Derek S 20              4) Regovich, Brian M 19           
       25.45    28.13    24.02    21.55                                    
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:41.40    1:40.59  
     1) Gluck, Josh A 20                2) Klumpp, Craig D 21             
     3) Schopen, Trey F 21              4) Foss, Wyatt C 20               
       25.24    28.54    23.99    22.82                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:41.02    1:41.29  
     1) Hoffmann, Ben V 20              2) Acosta, Isaiah J 19            
     3) Labianco, Jeff A 19             4) Silver, Mark J 20              
       26.37    28.54    24.28    22.10                                    
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:44.30    1:44.27  
     1) Letkeman, Graham F 19           2) Muse, Sam 19                   
     3) Fox, Noah F 18                  4) Greeson, Wylie B 19            
       28.22    28.56    24.30    23.19                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                        1:47.10   x1:47.82  
     1) Samuelson, Eli M 21             2) Golovan, Noah D 18             
     3) Hull, Nicholas K 21             4) Shanahan, Jim P 21             
       28.26    28.57    27.10    23.89                                    
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                 1:43.76   x1:49.45  
     1) Zimmerman, Owen A 19            2) Kee, Noah E 21                 
     3) Betscakos, Maximus G 19         4) Alten, Trent K 20              
       27.45    32.71    26.10    23.19                                    
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'D'                        1:52.80   x1:51.70  
     1) Pierson, Hunter T 22            2) Stirrat, Paris 19              
     3) Knowlton, Kamron I 20           4) Dasilva, Ethan J 18            
       29.32    30.41    26.88    25.09                                    
  8 Thomas More University-KY  'A'                    1:44.86    1:57.75  
     1) Knollman, Pierce M 19           2) Battista, Michael E 18         
     3) Webber, Joe M 18                4) Galloway, Ian P 19             
       27.74    35.97    27.37    26.67                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kacmarek, Nell L          21 Wooster-LE          11:19.46   11:12.15  
      30.07   32.73   33.37   33.55   33.73   33.83   33.95   33.80
      33.66   34.04   34.02   33.83   33.86   33.86   33.89   34.06
      34.10   34.21   34.22   33.37                                
  2 Landry, Callie E          19 Mount Union-LE      11:31.66   11:34.35  
      30.01   32.76   33.21   33.72   33.87   34.29   34.76   34.88
      34.90   34.87   35.08   35.53   35.65   35.89   35.95   35.90
      36.00   36.03   35.67   35.38                                
  3 Sells, Kera B             20 Wooster-LE          11:50.61   11:55.79  
      31.66   33.87   34.98   35.24   35.33   35.71   35.90   36.23
      36.48   35.72   36.92   36.59   36.41   36.68   36.77   36.97
      36.24   36.80   36.14   35.15                                
  4 Ferguson, Madeleine C     21 Wooster-LE          11:55.82   12:05.47  
      33.65   35.98   36.87   36.88   36.70   36.35   36.12   36.90
      36.86   36.52   36.72   36.62   36.61   37.21   36.85   35.80
      36.06   36.07   35.88   34.82                                
  5 Muckleroy, Molly M        19 Mount Union-LE      12:19.92   12:26.11  
      32.62   36.30   37.15   37.23   37.56   37.56   37.79   37.85
      37.77   37.82   37.67   37.83   37.78   37.74   37.77   38.12
      37.66   37.99   37.43   36.47                                
  6 Cayze, Jenna N            18 Saints-KY           12:24.18   12:26.75  
      34.94   37.29   37.35   37.91   37.37   37.83   38.07   38.30
      37.91   37.34   37.89   38.21   37.84   37.26   37.76   37.16
      37.37   37.14   36.62   35.19                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheib, Brett N           19 Mount Union-LE      10:00.80   10:02.06  
      26.67   29.27   30.10   30.45   30.38   30.49   31.00   30.51
      30.66   31.12   30.06   30.10   30.29   30.32   30.20   30.31
      30.83   30.75   30.07   28.48                                
  2 Ellsworth, Cole C         22 Mount Union-LE      10:22.24   10:07.65  
      26.68   29.45   30.21   30.39   29.91   30.51   30.14   29.96
      30.12   30.74   30.77   31.16   31.30   31.16   31.19   31.25
      31.24   31.04   30.73   29.70                                
  3 Klumpp, Craig D           21 Wooster-LE                NT   11:09.99  
      28.23   31.27   32.27   32.48   33.03   33.63   33.70   34.47
      34.23   34.59   34.61   34.20   34.27   34.45   34.46   34.32
      34.68   34.72   33.80   32.58                                
  4 Ranallo, Rob A            22 Mount Union-LE            NT   11:47.78  
      30.25   33.56   34.42   34.61   36.40   35.31   34.84   35.65
      35.81   36.00   36.22   35.90   36.49   35.49   36.49   36.98
      36.43   35.64   36.42   34.87                                
  5 Letkeman, Graham F        19 Wooster-LE          11:51.04   12:06.61  
      31.01   35.13   36.32   36.49   36.83   36.52   37.01   37.27
      36.70   37.41   36.94   37.29   36.88   37.98   36.60   37.76
      36.64   36.12   35.90   33.81                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Shelby R          21 Saints-KY            1:58.64    2:01.07  
      28.45   31.35   31.08   30.19                                
  2 Whitman, Madison L        21 Wooster-LE           2:03.16    2:02.10  
      28.83   31.27   31.20   30.80                                
  3 Schuller, Lexi K          18 Mount Union-LE       2:02.70    2:09.17  
      29.23   33.20   34.02   32.72                                
  4 Massanari-Thatcher, Veda  18 Wooster-LE           2:11.59    2:10.61  
      31.30   33.44   33.48   32.39                                
  5 Drager, Erika L           19 Mount Union-LE       2:12.16    2:11.34  
      29.42   32.93   34.41   34.58                                
  6 Bossaert, Emma M          19 Wooster-LE           2:11.76    2:12.01  
      30.35   33.62   34.43   33.61                                
  7 Costanzo, Emily N         18 Mount Union-LE       2:11.11    2:12.24  
      30.56   33.86   34.58   33.24                                
  8 Schlegel, Kate L          19 Wooster-LE           2:14.32   x2:15.46  
      31.15   34.27   35.09   34.95                                
  9 Cayze, Jenna N            18 Saints-KY            2:06.06    2:16.98  
      32.08   34.92   35.54   34.44                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tondra, Jason E           19 Mount Union-LE       1:49.55    1:48.16  
      24.32   27.13   28.07   28.64                                
  2 Regovich, Brian M         19 Mount Union-LE       1:48.63    1:49.15  
      24.72   27.27   28.55   28.61                                
  3 Foss, Wyatt C             20 Wooster-LE           1:52.00    1:50.96  
      25.89   27.75   28.54   28.78                                
  4 Kresl, Kyle J             19 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:54.54  
      27.28   30.01   29.44   27.81                                
  5 Greeson, Wylie B          19 Wooster-LE                NT    1:55.19  
      26.93   29.03   29.44   29.79                                
  6 Samuelson, Eli M          21 Wooster-LE                NT    1:57.54  
      26.28   29.71   31.10   30.45                                
  7 Spinola, Aidan M          18 Mount Union-LE            NT   x1:57.85  
      26.64   29.66   30.87   30.68                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Mia A               19 Wooster-LE           1:03.78    1:01.96  
      30.20   31.76                                                
  2 Kim, Min                  19 Wooster-LE           1:03.75    1:03.48  
      30.29   33.19                                                
  3 Bowers, Anne C            21 Wooster-LE                NT    1:03.97  
      30.78   33.19                                                
  4 Collins, Lindsey E        20 Mount Union-LE       1:04.11    1:06.22  
      32.06   34.16                                                
  5 Stutler, Sarah C          21 Wooster-LE           1:07.58   x1:07.53  
      33.12   34.41                                                
  6 Witschey, Stacy I         19 Mount Union-LE       1:08.87    1:10.00  
      33.71   36.29                                                
  7 Moran, Tori A             19 Mount Union-LE       1:08.13    1:10.35  
      35.09   35.26                                                
  8 Fikse, Sara M             21 Wooster-LE           1:10.51   x1:10.70  
      34.58   36.12                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gluck, Josh A             20 Wooster-LE             53.36      53.98  
      26.42   27.56                                                
  2 Marshall, Charles J       18 Mount Union-LE         53.82      54.27  
      26.19   28.08                                                
  3 Schopen, Trey F           21 Wooster-LE           1:00.74      55.46  
      26.10   29.36                                                
  4 Zimmerman, Owen A         19 Mount Union-LE         56.59      56.99  
      27.56   29.43                                                
  4 Hoffmann, Ben V           20 Mount Union-LE         54.93      56.99  
      27.99   29.00                                                
  6 Knollman, Pierce M        19 Saints-KY              59.39      59.06  
      28.48   30.58                                                
  7 Pierson, Hunter T         22 Wooster-LE           1:01.92    1:00.62  
      29.59   31.03                                                
  8 Golovan, Noah D           18 Wooster-LE                NT   x1:01.35  
      30.10   31.25                                                
  9 Holmes, Mike A            19 Mount Union-LE         59.80   x1:01.39  
      29.58   31.81                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Likins, Molly G           19 Wooster-LE           1:06.83    1:07.50  
      31.81   35.69                                                
  2 Hsu, Alison               21 Wooster-LE           1:17.18    1:15.05  
      35.33   39.72                                                
  3 Stajcar, Lauren M         21 Mount Union-LE       1:11.40    1:15.32  
      34.87   40.45                                                
  4 Likins, Heidi M           20 Wooster-LE                NT    1:15.67  
      35.47   40.20                                                
  5 Saultz, Annabelle M       18 Mount Union-LE       1:17.46    1:21.58  
      37.66   43.92                                                
  6 Murphy, Harlie C          20 Mount Union-LE       1:23.02    1:25.35  
      39.76   45.59                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Isaiah J          19 Mount Union-LE       1:01.70    1:02.08  
      29.41   32.67                                                
  2 Dye, Nick D               20 Mount Union-LE       1:01.87    1:02.54  
      28.95   33.59                                                
  3 Schultz, Robert D         19 Wooster-LE           1:07.32    1:04.19  
      29.90   34.29                                                
  4 Silver, Mark J            20 Mount Union-LE       1:05.04    1:04.88  
      30.00   34.88                                                
  5 Muse, Sam                 19 Wooster-LE           1:05.37    1:05.77  
      30.62   35.15                                                
  6 Stirrat, Paris            19 Wooster-LE           1:07.22    1:10.12  
      32.46   37.66                                                
  7 Phillpson, Dylan P        21 Wooster-LE           1:12.87   x1:10.98  
      33.12   37.86                                                
  8 Battista, Michael E       18 Saints-KY            1:23.15    1:21.46  
      36.87   44.59                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetmore, Kay E            18 Wooster-LE           2:15.04    2:15.31  
      29.80   34.63   35.45   35.43                                
  2 Bjordahl, Grace K         19 Mount Union-LE       2:20.80    2:20.48  
      30.73   34.77   36.39   38.59                                
  3 Landry, Callie E          19 Mount Union-LE       2:23.70    2:24.53  
      31.37   36.09   37.61   39.46                                
  4 Markey, Alice K           18 Wooster-LE           2:30.65    2:31.42  
      32.79   38.02   40.50   40.11                                
  5 Sogandares, Paige P       20 Wooster-LE           2:40.10    2:37.57  
      33.19   39.32   43.84   41.22                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathan T        18 Mount Union-LE       2:01.48    2:02.64  
      26.92   31.08   32.16   32.48                                
  2 Currey, Derek S           20 Mount Union-LE       2:06.10    2:05.88  
      27.97   31.83   33.07   33.01                                
  3 Palmquist, Joe E          22 Mount Union-LE       2:05.90    2:08.30  
      28.24   31.74   33.56   34.76                                
  4 Nucerino, Samuel T        19 Mount Union-LE       2:20.72   x2:15.78  
      30.31   34.50   35.54   35.43                                
  5 Fox, Noah F               18 Wooster-LE           2:26.78    2:16.86  
      27.57   33.71   36.38   39.20                                
  6 Hull, Nicholas K          21 Wooster-LE           2:22.91    2:24.14  
      30.89   36.32   38.36   38.57                                
  7 Beal, Robby M             20 Wooster-LE           2:23.29    2:24.25  
      30.11   35.50   37.96   40.68                                
  8 Betscakos, Maximus G      19 Mount Union-LE       2:40.79   x2:36.67  
      30.17   37.12   43.71   45.67                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brooke A           21 Wooster-LE             25.78      25.86  
  2 Langer, Hannah J          20 Wooster-LE             26.58      26.43  
  3 Incristi, Aurelia R       19 Mount Union-LE         26.50      26.46  
  4 Maag, Carol               18 Wooster-LE             26.81      26.65  
  5 Pichola, Elise R          21 Mount Union-LE         26.52      26.66  
  6 Gross, Megan E            22 Wooster-LE             26.61     x26.67  
  7 Gyurke, Maggie O          21 Mount Union-LE            NT      26.74  
  7 Murphy, Kate J            20 Wooster-LE             27.26     x26.74  
  9 Ellesin, Nichol N         18 Mount Union-LE         26.97     x26.99  
 10 Pearson, Avery E          21 Wooster-LE                NT     x27.13  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palochak, Logan R         21 Mount Union-LE         21.61      22.02  
  2 Tondra, Jason E           19 Mount Union-LE         22.35      22.14  
  3 Kee, Noah E               21 Mount Union-LE         23.20      23.01  
  4 Alten, Trent K            20 Mount Union-LE         23.28     x23.57  
  5 Shanahan, Jim P           21 Wooster-LE             23.58      23.74  
  6 Knowlton, Kamron I        20 Wooster-LE             24.58      24.16  
  7 Klumpp, Craig D           21 Wooster-LE             25.24      24.43  
  8 Webber, Joe M             18 Saints-KY              25.30      24.78  
  9 Dasilva, Ethan J          18 Wooster-LE             25.69     x25.38  
 10 Galloway, Ian P           19 Saints-KY              27.36      27.29  
 11 Battista, Michael E       18 Saints-KY              29.18      30.80  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hrycyk, Sarah M           20 Mount Union-LE        196.45     180.97  
  2 Redman, Lucie             18 Wooster-LE            168.83     179.40  
  3 Wesely, Mandy G           19 Mount Union-LE        129.30     123.25  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacques, Eric             19 Wooster-LE            255.15     233.10  
  2 Milam, Ronnie T           20 Mount Union-LE        194.90     186.67  
  3 Rabaut, Nick                 Wooster-LE            185.56     176.00  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi G     20 Wooster-LE             58.78      55.50  
  2 Likins, Molly G           19 Wooster-LE             56.19      56.06  
      27.06   29.00                                                
  3 Murphy, Kate J            20 Wooster-LE             58.07      56.19  
      26.81   29.38                                                
  4 Collins, Lindsey E        20 Mount Union-LE         58.67      57.64  
      28.11   29.53                                                
  5 Pearson, Avery E          21 Wooster-LE             58.51     x57.78  
      28.15   29.63                                                
  6 Maag, Carol               18 Wooster-LE           1:00.35     x58.36  
      28.24   30.12                                                
  7 Incristi, Aurelia R       19 Mount Union-LE         58.58      58.51  
      28.21   30.30                                                
  8 Drager, Erika L           19 Mount Union-LE         59.11      59.20  
      28.31   30.89                                                
  9 Gross, Megan E            22 Wooster-LE           1:00.23     x59.92  
      28.47   31.45                                                
 10 Brown, Brooke A           21 Wooster-LE             57.49     x59.99  
      29.05   30.94                                                
 11 Ellesin, Nichol N         18 Mount Union-LE         59.07   x1:00.18  
      28.44   31.74                                                
 12 Miller, Shelby R          21 Saints-KY              54.97    1:00.63  
      28.89   31.74                                                
 13 Costanzo, Emily N         18 Mount Union-LE       1:00.19   x1:00.94  
      29.48   31.46                                                
 14 Ferguson, Madeleine C     21 Wooster-LE           1:02.48   x1:03.13  
      30.10   33.03                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tondra, Jason E           19 Mount Union-LE         48.55      48.98  
  2 Palochak, Logan R         21 Mount Union-LE         48.72      49.11  
  3 Foss, Wyatt C             20 Wooster-LE             50.57      49.80  
  4 Silver, Mark J            20 Mount Union-LE            NT      50.52  
      23.84   26.68                                                
  5 Regovich, Brian M         19 Mount Union-LE         49.77     x51.36  
  6 Kee, Noah E               21 Mount Union-LE         54.26     x52.95  
  7 Letkeman, Graham F        19 Wooster-LE             51.64      53.18  
  8 Fox, Noah F               18 Wooster-LE             53.50      53.34  
  9 Samuelson, Eli M          21 Wooster-LE             52.42     x53.37  
 10 Knowlton, Kamron I        20 Wooster-LE             55.20     x54.48  
      25.34   29.14                                                
 11 Webber, Joe M             18 Saints-KY              56.88      56.54  
      27.34   29.20                                                
 12 Galloway, Ian P           19 Saints-KY            1:02.22    1:03.72  
      29.79   33.93                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langer, Hannah J          20 Wooster-LE           2:14.54    2:15.33  
      31.93   33.94   34.77   34.69                                
  2 Chen, Mia A               19 Wooster-LE           2:22.74    2:16.88  
      32.35   33.74   35.24   35.55                                
  3 Stutler, Sarah C          21 Wooster-LE           2:24.35    2:23.44  
      33.82   36.10   36.95   36.57                                
  4 Sogandares, Paige P       20 Wooster-LE                NT   x2:28.92  
      35.42   38.03   38.39   37.08                                
  5 Moran, Tori A             19 Mount Union-LE       2:26.09    2:29.94  
      37.54   38.78   37.86   35.76                                
  6 Schlegel, Kate L          19 Wooster-LE           2:32.02   x2:30.61  
      36.25   37.83   39.39   37.14                                
  7 Witschey, Stacy I         19 Mount Union-LE       2:27.79    2:32.22  
      35.19   38.47   39.53   39.03                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gluck, Josh A             20 Wooster-LE           1:59.23    1:58.51  
      28.16   30.45   29.73   30.17                                
  2 Williams, Nathan T        18 Mount Union-LE       2:04.63    1:59.67  
      29.20   30.73   30.06   29.68                                
  3 Hoffmann, Ben V           20 Mount Union-LE       2:03.31    2:03.08  
      29.18   31.37   31.56   30.97                                
  4 Marshall, Charles J       18 Mount Union-LE       1:59.69    2:07.93  
      28.58   31.43   33.84   34.08                                
  5 Pierson, Hunter T         22 Wooster-LE           2:09.88    2:08.97  
      30.49   32.35   32.69   33.44                                
  6 Knollman, Pierce M        19 Saints-KY            2:13.40    2:11.52  
      30.13   32.96   33.66   34.77                                
  7 Golovan, Noah D           18 Wooster-LE                NT    2:11.79  
      30.87   32.89   34.11   33.92                                
  8 Palmquist, Joe E          22 Mount Union-LE       2:23.95   x2:26.30  
      34.77   37.58   37.80   36.15                                
  9 Dasilva, Ethan J          18 Wooster-LE           2:28.64   x2:31.45  
      35.06   38.42   39.10   38.87                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman, Madison L        21 Wooster-LE           2:31.79    2:33.96  
      34.23   39.08   40.22   40.43                                
  2 Massanari-Thatcher, Veda  18 Wooster-LE           2:40.69    2:41.49  
      36.85   41.01   41.82   41.81                                
  3 Bjordahl, Grace K         19 Mount Union-LE       2:42.03    2:43.20  
      37.16   40.87   42.00   43.17                                
  4 Hsu, Alison               21 Wooster-LE           2:46.44    2:45.05  
      37.59   41.88   43.05   42.53                                
  5 Stajcar, Lauren M         21 Mount Union-LE       2:38.50    2:45.34  
      37.03   42.42   43.19   42.70                                
  6 Murphy, Harlie C          20 Mount Union-LE       2:58.10    2:56.82  
    1:24.51                   45.84                                
  7 Saultz, Annabelle M       18 Mount Union-LE       2:48.38   x2:57.84  
      38.27   45.83   47.35   46.39                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Isaiah J          19 Mount Union-LE       2:16.43    2:19.65  
      31.16   35.94   36.82   35.73                                
  2 Dye, Nick D               20 Mount Union-LE       2:22.97    2:22.04  
      31.88   36.34   37.45   36.37                                
  3 Schultz, Robert D         19 Wooster-LE           2:23.27    2:23.13  
      31.87   35.45   36.82   38.99                                
  4 Kresl, Kyle J             19 Mount Union-LE       2:36.74    2:29.31  
      34.50   38.33   39.01   37.47                                
  5 Ellsworth, Cole C         22 Mount Union-LE       2:26.74   x2:29.96  
      33.74   39.03   39.23   37.96                                
  6 Muse, Sam                 19 Wooster-LE           2:25.36    2:31.43  
      32.29   38.57   40.40   40.17                                
  7 Stirrat, Paris            19 Wooster-LE           2:34.46    2:37.08  
      34.43   40.05   41.28   41.32                                
  8 Phillpson, Dylan P        21 Wooster-LE           2:42.11   x2:44.53  
      37.25   41.67   43.58   42.03                                
  9 Battista, Michael E       18 Saints-KY            3:02.57    3:06.03  
      39.41   46.35   49.53   50.74                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Shelby R          21 Saints-KY            5:10.11    5:24.05  
      30.06   32.52   33.46   33.01   33.34   32.98   32.38   32.00
      32.51   31.79                                                
  2 Kacmarek, Nell L          21 Wooster-LE           5:29.14    5:28.68  
      29.79   32.68   33.39   33.39   33.50   33.09   33.42   33.61
      33.41   32.40                                                
  3 Wetmore, Kay E            18 Wooster-LE           5:31.58    5:29.94  
      30.10   33.04   33.48   33.15   33.48   33.52   33.57   33.57
      33.50   32.53                                                
  4 Schuller, Lexi K          18 Mount Union-LE       5:32.94    5:43.87  
      30.02   34.28   34.47   35.16   34.98   35.60   35.34   35.11
      35.00   33.91                                                
  5 Spann, Marcy L            21 Mount Union-LE       5:55.20    5:51.18  
      30.58   34.25   34.84   35.08   35.68   36.45   36.08   36.56
      36.50   35.16                                                
  6 Bossaert, Emma M          19 Wooster-LE                NT    6:01.90  
      31.07   35.13   36.65   37.67   37.36   37.85   37.26   37.18
      37.29   34.44                                                
  7 Cayze, Jenna N            18 Saints-KY            6:07.23    6:04.12  
      34.03   37.07   37.74   37.14   37.28   36.92   36.39   36.54
      36.47   34.54                                                
  8 Muckleroy, Molly M        19 Mount Union-LE       5:54.96    6:08.63  
      32.87   36.47   37.13   37.25   37.69   37.61   37.61   37.62
      36.96   37.42                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheib, Brett N           19 Mount Union-LE       4:56.67    4:57.57  
      27.06   29.99   29.70   30.03   30.45   30.36   30.80   30.46
      30.05   28.67                                                
  2 Spinola, Aidan M          18 Mount Union-LE       5:20.31    5:17.01  
      28.95   32.04   32.38   31.91   32.23   32.07   32.20   32.32
      32.03   30.88                                                
  3 Alten, Trent K            20 Mount Union-LE       5:29.71    5:25.41  
      27.90   30.15   31.49   32.89   33.91   34.39   33.98   33.79
      34.16   32.75                                                
  4 Beal, Robby M             20 Wooster-LE           5:40.18    5:32.54  
      30.21   32.45   32.88   33.25   33.70   34.19   34.43   34.51
      34.18   32.74                                                
  5 Holmes, Mike A            19 Mount Union-LE       5:18.71   x5:32.86  
      28.05   31.62   33.10   33.73   34.34   34.16   34.70   35.27
      34.71   33.18                                                
  6 Shanahan, Jim P           21 Wooster-LE                NT    6:05.55  
      31.25   35.95   37.78   37.62   37.33   37.89   37.88   37.67
      36.78   35.40                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Anne C            21 Wooster-LE           1:00.42    1:00.68  
      29.76   30.92                                                
  2 Gyurke, Maggie O          21 Mount Union-LE       1:02.84    1:03.84  
      34.56   29.28                                                
  3 Sells, Kera B             20 Wooster-LE                NT    1:04.33  
  4 Bjordahl, Grace K         19 Mount Union-LE       1:05.52    1:05.61  
      38.64   26.97                                                
  5 Pichola, Elise R          21 Mount Union-LE       1:05.92    1:07.27  
  6 Markey, Alice K           18 Wooster-LE           1:07.59    1:11.35  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palochak, Logan R         21 Mount Union-LE         52.78      53.34  
      24.85   28.49                                                
  2 Schopen, Trey F           21 Wooster-LE             54.05      53.37  
      25.10   28.27                                                
  3 Currey, Derek S           20 Mount Union-LE         54.60      54.65  
      25.55   29.10                                                
  4 Greeson, Wylie B          19 Wooster-LE             57.62      56.48  
      26.49   29.99                                                
  5 Hull, Nicholas K          21 Wooster-LE           1:02.18    1:00.68  
      28.94   31.74                                                
  6 Nucerino, Samuel T        19 Mount Union-LE       1:02.69    1:00.91  
      28.54   32.37                                                
  7 Labianco, Jeff A          19 Mount Union-LE       1:00.90   x1:02.56  
      27.95   34.61                                                
  8 Betscakos, Maximus G      19 Mount Union-LE       1:02.62   x1:03.38  
      27.86   35.52                                                
  9 Webber, Joe M             18 Saints-KY            1:06.91    1:06.07  
      30.57   35.50                                                
 10 Galloway, Ian P           19 Saints-KY            1:12.34    1:16.81  
      34.74   42.07                                                
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacques, Eric             19 Wooster-LE                NP     223.06  
  2 Milam, Ronnie T           20 Mount Union-LE        173.47     192.97  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman, Madison L        21 Wooster-LE           2:18.56    2:17.14  
      29.52   35.91   39.02   32.69                                
  2 Massanari-Thatcher, Veda  18 Wooster-LE           2:22.70    2:21.66  
      31.10   38.34   40.17   32.05                                
  3 Langer, Hannah J          20 Wooster-LE           2:25.17    2:21.91  
      31.00   35.33   43.89   31.69                                
  4 Hsu, Alison               21 Wooster-LE           2:26.07   x2:22.59  
      30.75   36.83   41.75   33.26                                
  5 Schuller, Lexi K          18 Mount Union-LE       2:23.49    2:24.06  
      30.94   37.29   42.67   33.16                                
  6 Bjordahl, Grace K         19 Mount Union-LE       2:24.88    2:25.01  
      30.56   38.09   43.08   33.28                                
  7 Pearson, Avery E          21 Wooster-LE           2:27.37   x2:30.20  
      31.46   38.89   46.00   33.85                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathan T        18 Mount Union-LE       2:00.96    2:01.00  
      26.30   31.53   35.81   27.36                                
  2 Gluck, Josh A             20 Wooster-LE           2:03.44    2:01.42  
      26.77   29.16   34.95   30.54                                
  3 Acosta, Isaiah J          19 Mount Union-LE       2:00.99    2:03.94  
      26.25   32.07   37.27   28.35                                
  4 Currey, Derek S           20 Mount Union-LE       2:03.84    2:04.60  
      26.33   33.67   35.65   28.95                                
  5 Hoffmann, Ben V           20 Mount Union-LE       2:07.48   x2:08.51  
      28.57   32.23   38.75   28.96                                
  6 Klumpp, Craig D           21 Wooster-LE           2:13.53    2:09.19  
      29.17   35.05   34.92   30.05                                
  7 Samuelson, Eli M          21 Wooster-LE           2:15.78    2:11.52  
      28.65   32.76   40.49   29.62                                
  8 Schultz, Robert D         19 Wooster-LE           2:06.43   x2:11.73  
      27.20   34.16   36.37   34.00                                
  9 Knollman, Pierce M        19 Saints-KY            2:15.14    2:12.19  
      28.17   33.98   39.85   30.19                                
 10 Golovan, Noah D           18 Wooster-LE           2:12.64   x2:12.43  
      27.88   34.50   37.81   32.24                                
 11 Zimmerman, Owen A         19 Mount Union-LE       2:12.96   x2:12.68  
      27.50   33.83   40.00   31.35                                
 -- Hull, Nicholas K          21 Wooster-LE                NT         DQ  
      28.62   38.39   42.64   34.38                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:42.75    1:43.02  
     1) Bowers, Anne C 21               2) Likins, Molly G 19             
     3) Maag, Carol 18                  4) Brown, Brooke A 21             
       26.27    24.99    26.14    25.62                                    
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:44.70    1:44.54  
     1) Collins, Lindsey E 20           2) Incristi, Aurelia R 19         
     3) Pichola, Elise R 21             4) Ellesin, Nichol N 18           
       26.04    25.90    26.37    26.23                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:46.51    1:47.25  
     1) Chen, Mia A 19                  2) Murphy, Kate J 20              
     3) Kacmarek, Nell L 21             4) Gross, Megan E 22              
       27.00    26.72    26.98    26.55                                    
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:50.32    1:48.79  
     1) Drager, Erika L 19              2) Landry, Callie E 19            
     3) Costanzo, Emily N 18            4) Spann, Marcy L 21              
       26.95    26.94    27.57    27.33                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                        1:47.18   x1:55.24  
     1) Markey, Alice K 18              2) Wetmore, Kay E 18              
     3) Schlegel, Kate L 19             4) Bossaert, Emma M 19            
       28.39    28.50    29.99    28.36                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:28.90    1:27.91  
     1) Regovich, Brian M 19            2) Tondra, Jason E 19             
     3) Ellsworth, Cole C 22            4) Palochak, Logan R 21           
       22.44    21.73    22.23    21.51                                    
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:29.76    1:30.10  
     1) Silver, Mark J 20               2) Williams, Nathan T 18          
     3) Marshall, Charles J 18          4) Kee, Noah E 21                 
       22.47    23.21    21.98    22.44                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:33.30    1:32.35  
     1) Schopen, Trey F 21              2) Greeson, Wylie B 19            
     3) Letkeman, Graham F 19           4) Foss, Wyatt C 20               
       22.91    23.50    23.35    22.59                                    
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                 1:33.49   x1:36.00  
     1) Ranallo, Rob A 22               2) Scheib, Brett N 19             
     3) Kresl, Kyle J 19                4) Labianco, Jeff A 19            
       26.54    22.71    24.24    22.51                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:36.90    1:37.40  
     1) Muse, Sam 19                    2) Shanahan, Jim P 21             
     3) Knowlton, Kamron I 20           4) Stirrat, Paris 19              
       23.94    24.06    24.51    24.89                                    
 -- Thomas More University-KY  'A'                    1:47.22   X1:46.50  
     1) Knollman, Pierce M 19           2) Webber, Joe M 18               
     3) Galloway, Ian P 19              4) Battista, Michael E 18         
       24.62    24.64    27.49    29.75                                    
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Likins, Heidi M           20 Wooster-LE                NT    5:08.94  
      30.07   36.74   40.27   39.03   45.83   46.02   35.76   35.22
  2 Sells, Kera B             20 Wooster-LE                NT    5:19.28  
      33.51   40.98   41.64   41.69   43.77   44.19   37.15   36.35
  3 Pichola, Elise R          21 Mount Union-LE            NT    5:20.27  
      32.77   39.36   45.89   43.89   43.11   44.26   36.63   34.36
  4 Sogandares, Paige P       20 Wooster-LE                NT    5:21.15  
      34.09   39.97   40.92   40.05   47.70   46.57   36.48   35.37
  5 Fikse, Sara M             21 Wooster-LE                NT   x5:21.36  
      34.25   41.26   40.42   39.58   47.35   47.93   36.00   34.57
  6 Saultz, Annabelle M       18 Mount Union-LE            NT    5:44.53  
      35.67   46.12   44.44   44.61   47.01   47.90   38.82   39.96
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Charles J       18 Mount Union-LE            NT    4:32.87  
      27.88   33.23   36.32   34.45   39.13   39.37   32.12   30.37
  2 Spinola, Aidan M          18 Mount Union-LE            NT    4:45.43  
      29.60   35.08   38.11   37.11   42.47   41.64   30.55   30.87
  3 Pierson, Hunter T         22 Wooster-LE                NT    4:50.59  
      30.54   35.64   34.66   34.39   42.99   44.51   33.71   34.15
  4 Beal, Robby M             20 Wooster-LE                NT    5:05.93  
      30.48   35.49   39.55   38.90   44.74   45.97   36.19   34.61
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi G     20 Wooster-LE                NT    1:04.67  
      29.28   35.39                                                
  2 Kim, Min                  19 Wooster-LE                NT    1:06.95  
      29.23   37.72                                                
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Robert D         19 Wooster-LE                NT      57.73  
      26.57   31.16                                                
  2 Williams, Nathan T        18 Mount Union-LE            NT      57.82  
      27.16   30.66                                                
  3 Greeson, Wylie B          19 Wooster-LE                NT      58.69  
      26.40   32.29                                                
  4 Labianco, Jeff A          19 Mount Union-LE            NT      58.99  
      25.84   33.15                                                
  5 Fox, Noah F               18 Wooster-LE                NT    1:02.90  
      28.30   34.60                                                
  6 Phillpson, Dylan P        21 Wooster-LE                NT   x1:05.44  
      30.19   35.25                                                
  7 Dasilva, Ethan J          18 Wooster-LE                NT   x1:09.85  
      32.11   37.74